Logo

Multiport

SPHINX in Europa »  ch es uk it at dk fr nl be  «
Zusammenfassung der Tabelle
Tel: +49 (0) 6201 75437 |  Impressum |  Kontakt |  English version
     Lupe

Sie sind hier » Multiport  «

Multiport & I/O Cards Accessoires

Cables, Gender Changer, Connectors, Wiring Terminals, Connection Boxes

   1 von 2        20  pro Seite    40  pro Seite    ohne Limit  Ansicht    Lang   Breit

MOXA


 MOXA CBL-M37M25x4-30 ( Opt4C)

MOXA CBL-M37M25x4-30 ( Opt4C)

4-port DB37(M) to 4 x DB25(M) Connection Cable

 MOXA CBL-M37M9x4-30 ( Opt4D)

MOXA CBL-M37M9x4-30 ( Opt4D)

4-port DB37(M) to 4 x DB9(M) Connection Cable

 MOXA CBL-M62M25x8-100 ( Opt8C)

MOXA CBL-M62M25x8-100 ( Opt8C)

8-port DB62(M) to 8 x DB25(M) Connection Cable [RS-232]


 MOXA CBL-M62M9x8-100 ( Opt8D)

MOXA CBL-M62M9x8-100 ( Opt8D)

8-port DB62(M) to 8 x DB9(M) Connection Cable [RS-232]

 MOXA CBL-RJ45xxx-150 Cables

MOXA CBL-RJ45xxx-150 Cables

RJ45 (8-pin) to DB25(M/F)/DB9(M/F) Connection Cables

 MOXA CN200x0 cables

MOXA CN200x0 cables

10-pin RJ45 to DB25/DB9 female/male, 150 cm Connection Cable


 MOXA NM-FX01-M-SC

MOXA NM-FX01-M-SC

1 100BaseFX port, multi mode, SC connector

 MOXA NM-FX01-M-SC-T

MOXA NM-FX01-M-SC-T

1 100BaseFX port, multi mode, SC connector

 MOXA NM-FX01-S-SC

MOXA NM-FX01-S-SC

1 100BaseFX port, single mode, SC connector


 MOXA NM-FX01-S-SC-T

MOXA NM-FX01-S-SC-T

1 100BaseFX port, single mode, SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

 MOXA NM-FX02-M-SC

MOXA NM-FX02-M-SC

2 100BaseFX ports, multi mode, SC connector

 MOXA NM-FX02-M-SC-T

MOXA NM-FX02-M-SC-T

2 100BaseFX ports, multi mode, SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature


 MOXA NM-FX02-S-SC

MOXA NM-FX02-S-SC

2 100BaseFX ports, single mode, SC connector

 MOXA NM-FX02-S-SC-T

MOXA NM-FX02-S-SC-T

2 100BaseFX ports, single mode, SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

 MOXA NM-TX01

MOXA NM-TX01

1 10/100Base TX port


 MOXA NM-TX01-T

MOXA NM-TX01-T

1 10/100Base TX port, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

 MOXA NM-TX02

MOXA NM-TX02

2 10/100Base TX port

 MOXA NM-TX02-T

MOXA NM-TX02-T

2 10/100Base TX port, -40 to 75°C operating temperature


 MOXA Opt8-M9

MOXA Opt8-M9

8-port, DB9 male, RS-232 connection box

 MOXA Opt8-M9+

MOXA Opt8-M9+

SCSI VHDCI 68 to 8 x DB9(M) RS-232 Connection Box



   1 von 2    




Nach oben Kontakt Impressum Standorte Über SPHINX Computer