Logo

Converter

SPHINX in Europa »  ch es uk it at dk fr nl be  «
Zusammenfassung der Tabelle
Tel: +49 (0) 6201 75437 |  Impressum |  Kontakt |  English version
     Lupe

Sie sind hier » Converter «

Mediaconverter

   1 von 5        20  pro Seite    40  pro Seite    ohne Limit  Ansicht    Lang   Breit

Advantech


 Advantech ADAM-6541

Advantech ADAM-6541

Ethernet to Multi-mode SC Type Fiber Optic Converter

 Advantech ADAM-6541 / ST

Advantech ADAM-6541 / ST

10/100Base-TX Ethernet to 100Base-FX Multi-mode ST Type Fiber Optic Converter

 Advantech ADAM-6542

Advantech ADAM-6542

Ethernet to WDM Single Strand Fiber Optic Converter


 Advantech BB-850-10949-2AC

Advantech BB-850-10949-2AC

SNMP-Manageable Chassis with 2 fixed AC power supplies

 Advantech BB-850-10949-2DC

Advantech BB-850-10949-2DC

3 slot SNMP-Manageable Chassis with 2 fixed DC power supplies

 Advantech BB-850-10953-2AC

Advantech BB-850-10953-2AC

SNMP-Manageable Chassis, Includes 2 AC power supply modules


 Advantech BB-850-10953-2DC

Advantech BB-850-10953-2DC

6 Slot SNMP-Manageable Chassis, with 2 DC power supply modules

 Advantech BB-850-13086

Advantech BB-850-13086

IE-PowerTray/18-AC (-20°C to +70°C) - 18-slot AC powered chassis

 Advantech BB-850-13100

Advantech BB-850-13100

Chassis for Modular Media Converters


 Advantech BB-850-18610

Advantech BB-850-18610

Dual Port, Extended Temperature (IE), 100 Mbps Ethernet SNMP-Manageable Media Converter

 Advantech BB-850-19500

Advantech BB-850-19500

Modular Protocol-Independent, Fiber Mode Converter via SFP Modules

 Advantech BB-850-39950

Advantech BB-850-39950

SNMP Management Module


 Advantech BB-855-11619

Advantech BB-855-11619

Compact Switching Media Converter, MiniMc 10/100 LFPT - SFP

 Advantech BB-855-11621

Advantech BB-855-11621

Mini Copper to Fiber Media Converter, Multi-Mode, 10/100

 Advantech BB-855-11623

Advantech BB-855-11623

Mini Copper to Fiber Media Converter, Multi-Mode, 10/100


 Advantech BB-855-19619

Advantech BB-855-19619

IE-ModeConverter, SFP/SFP (requires two SFP/155/1250/2400 Modules, sold separately) (w/ AC power adapter)

 Advantech BB-855-19822

Advantech BB-855-19822

Industrial Grade 10/100 Miniature Media Converter, IE-MiniMc/LFPT, MM850-SC

 Advantech BB-855-19824

Advantech BB-855-19824

Industrial Grade 10/100 Miniature Media Converter, IE-MiniMc/LFPT, MM850-SC


 Advantech BB-856-11700

Advantech BB-856-11700

Giga-MiniMc/LFPT, TX/SFP

 Advantech BB-856-11701

Advantech BB-856-11701

Giga-MiniMc/LFPT, TX/SX-MM850-SC



   1 von 5    




Nach oben Kontakt Impressum Standorte Über SPHINX Computer